Nom |
date |
lieu |
compétition |
classement |
---|
BEAUJARD Arthur |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
2 |
BEN SALAH Sofiane |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
2 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
3 |
BERLIVET Tao |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
BOURON Nathan |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
3 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
5 |
CHARLES Mathis |
14/12/2014 |
Pont-sur-Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
3 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
3 |
05/06/2015 |
Auxerre |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1 |
DANTY RIFFET Enzo |
30/11/2014 |
Briare |
Tournoi |
2 |
FROMBACH--BOBARD Sasha |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
1 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
3 |
GENDRAUD Léonis |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
GOUSSARD Alicia |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
1 |
LEMAÃTRE Coralie |
19/10/2014 |
Gien |
Tournoi |
1 |
14/12/2014 |
Pont-sur-Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
1 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
2 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
2 |
MILLARD Loric |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
1 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
2 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
3 |
OUSALEM Billal |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
1 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
1 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
2 |
05/06/2015 |
Auxerre |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
30 |
PRÃLY Théo |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
2 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
1 |
ROBERT Cyprien |
30/11/2014 |
Briare |
Tournoi |
5 |
14/12/2014 |
Pont-sur-Yonne |
Animation |
2 |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
2 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
1 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
1 |
05/06/2015 |
Auxerre |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1 |
STALTER Orens |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
2 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
2 |
STETTLER Nolan |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
3 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
2 |
05/06/2015 |
Auxerre |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1 |
TIRFOIN Thimothé |
08/02/2015 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
29/03/2015 |
Villeneuve la Guyard |
Animation |
1 |
26/04/2015 |
Migennes |
Animation départementale |
3 |
05/06/2015 |
Auxerre |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1 |