Nom
date
lieu
compétition
classement
AGHRIS Lyes
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
4
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
3
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
1
BANDONNY Paolo
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
4
BUBBA-LAPERTEAUX Louca
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
3
CAVALIER Baptiste
19/03/2017
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Animation
5
CHANUDET Mathéo
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
1
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
3
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
1
19/03/2017
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Animation
1
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
1
18/06/2017
Mormant
Tournoi
2
CIOCIOLA Samuel
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
2
COUTURIER Élodie
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
2
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
1
DE SAINT SEINE Romain
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
2
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
3
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
1
16/06/2017
Auxerre
Circuit du Jeune Judoka
26/315
DENIEL Gwendal
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
1
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
2
19/03/2017
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Animation
1
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
2
16/06/2017
Auxerre
Circuit du Jeune Judoka
1/315
GOUSSARD Mathéo
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
2
16/06/2017
Auxerre
Circuit du Jeune Judoka
11/315
HEGNER Thomas
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
3
16/06/2017
Auxerre
Circuit du Jeune Judoka
7/315
18/06/2017
Mormant
Tournoi
4
HEINTZ Louis
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
2
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
3
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
1
19/03/2017
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Animation
1
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
1
16/06/2017
Auxerre
Circuit du Jeune Judoka
7/315
18/06/2017
Mormant
Tournoi
2
HÉMARD Evan
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
1
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
2
JALTIER Adonis
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
3
JEANNIN Cindy
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
1
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
1
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
1
19/03/2017
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Animation
1
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
1
16/06/2017
Auxerre
Circuit du Jeune Judoka
1/315
18/06/2017
Mormant
Tournoi
1
LEBOUILLE Sarah
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
2
19/03/2017
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Animation
1
MANCHON Joris
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
4
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
3
19/03/2017
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Animation
3
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
3
18/06/2017
Mormant
Tournoi
3
PICARD Maëlane
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
1
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
2
PUECHBROUSSOUX Nathan
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
3
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
1
18/06/2017
Mormant
Tournoi
5
THIEFAINE Anaël
23/10/2016
Gien
Tournoi
1
22/01/2017
Migennes
Coupe de l'Yonne
1
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
3
14/05/2017
Pont sur Yonne
Animation
2
16/06/2017
Auxerre
Circuit du Jeune Judoka
11/315
TROGNON Mathys
19/03/2017
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Animation
3
VANBERGUE Valentin
05/03/2017
Courtenay
Tournoi
3