Nom |
date |
lieu |
compétition |
classement |
---|
AZMI Yacine |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
3 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
3 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
20/190 |
BEN SALAH Sofiane |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
27/01/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
3 |
04/02/2018 |
Pontault-Combault |
Challenge |
2 |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
1 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
13/190 |
CORDIER Lucas |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
COUTURIER Ãlodie |
04/02/2018 |
Pontault-Combault |
Challenge |
2 |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
25/03/2018 |
Saint Marcel |
Championnat de Bourgogne |
7 |
13/05/2018 |
Guignes |
Tournoi |
3 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
FROMBACH--BOBARD Sasha |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
3 |
GANDRIAUX Emna |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
2 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
3 |
GONTHIER Pyther |
16/12/2017 |
Paron |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
27/01/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
04/02/2018 |
Pontault-Combault |
Challenge |
2 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
HUET Sullyvan |
21/10/2017 |
Gien |
Tournoi |
2 |
12/11/2017 |
Varennes Vauzelles |
Challenge «Anny Courpied» |
3 |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
2 |
16/12/2017 |
Paron |
Critérium départemental |
3 |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
2 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
3 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
6/190 |
JALTIER Adonis |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
3 |
JEANNIN Cindy |
21/10/2017 |
Gien |
Tournoi |
1 |
12/11/2017 |
Varennes Vauzelles |
Challenge «Anny Courpied» |
1 |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
16/12/2017 |
Paron |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
27/01/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
04/02/2018 |
Pontault-Combault |
Challenge |
1 |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
1 |
25/03/2018 |
Saint Marcel |
Championnat de Bourgogne |
2 |
06/05/2018 |
Dijon |
Open de Dijon |
1 |
13/05/2018 |
Guignes |
Tournoi |
1 |
03/06/2018 |
Belfort |
Championnat régional |
1 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1/190 |
MAINY Nicolas |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
2 |
04/02/2018 |
Pontault-Combault |
Challenge |
3 |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
OUSALEM Billal |
21/10/2017 |
Gien |
Tournoi |
2 |
12/11/2017 |
Varennes Vauzelles |
Challenge «Anny Courpied» |
1 |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
16/12/2017 |
Paron |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
27/01/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
04/02/2018 |
Pontault-Combault |
Challenge |
1 |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
1 |
25/03/2018 |
Saint Marcel |
Championnat de Bourgogne |
2 |
03/06/2018 |
Belfort |
Championnat régional |
3 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
27/190 |
PAGANON Augustin |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
2 |
PRÃLY Théo |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
16/12/2017 |
Paron |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
27/01/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
25/03/2018 |
Saint Marcel |
Championnat de Bourgogne |
3 |
13/05/2018 |
Guignes |
Tournoi |
1 |
03/06/2018 |
Belfort |
Championnat régional |
3 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
11/190 |
RIVIÃRE Tony |
21/10/2017 |
Gien |
Tournoi |
3 |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
2 |
04/02/2018 |
Pontault-Combault |
Challenge |
3 |
13/05/2018 |
Guignes |
Tournoi |
3 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
3 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
20/190 |
SARAA Allal |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
3 |
STALTER Orens |
21/10/2017 |
Gien |
Tournoi |
3 |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
2 |
16/12/2017 |
Paron |
Critérium départemental |
3 |
27/01/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
2 |
04/02/2018 |
Pontault-Combault |
Challenge |
2 |
25/03/2018 |
Saint Marcel |
Championnat de Bourgogne |
2 |
06/05/2018 |
Dijon |
Open de Dijon |
3 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
11/190 |
STETTLER Nolan |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
16/12/2017 |
Paron |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
27/01/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
1 |
25/03/2018 |
Saint Marcel |
Championnat de Bourgogne |
3 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
20/190 |
SZLAMOWICZ Raphaël |
12/11/2017 |
Varennes Vauzelles |
Challenge «Anny Courpied» |
3 |
TIRFOIN Thimothé |
21/10/2017 |
Gien |
Tournoi |
3 |
26/11/2017 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
27/01/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
2 |
04/03/2018 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Animation |
2 |
25/03/2018 |
Saint Marcel |
Championnat de Bourgogne |
7 |
27/05/2018 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
3 |
09/06/2018 |
Sens |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1/190 |