Nom
date
lieu
compétition
classement
CAILLIET Guillaume
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
4
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
15/153
COUTURIER Élodie
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
1
16/12/2018
Pontault Combault
Tournoi
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
17/02/2019
Lognes
Tournoi
2
23/01/2019
Quetigny
Championnat de Bourgogne
3
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
3
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
4/153
DENIEL Gwendal
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
3
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
15/153
HEINTZ Louis
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
3
17/02/2019
Lognes
Tournoi
1
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
2
HÉMARD Evan
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
2
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
23/153
JEANNIN Cindy
20/10/2018
Paron
Tournoi
1
18/11/2018
Saint Marcel
Open
1
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
1
16/12/2018
Pontault Combault
Tournoi
1
13/01/2019
Montreuil
Tournoi
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
17/02/2019
Lognes
Tournoi
1
03/03/2019
Troyes
Tournoi de l'Aube
1
23/01/2019
Quetigny
Championnat de Bourgogne
1
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
1
19/05/2019
Belfort
Championnat BFC
1
25/05/2019
Amilly
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
1/153
MANCHON Jorys
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
4
16/12/2018
Pontault Combault
Tournoi
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
17/02/2019
Lognes
Tournoi
3
03/03/2019
Troyes
Tournoi de l'Aube
3
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
8/153
PERRUGOT Clément
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
4
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
6/153
PUECHBROUSSOUX Nathan
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
1
23/01/2019
Quetigny
Championnat de Bourgogne
5
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
23/153
TROGNON Mathys
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
2
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
VERGNOL Quentin
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
5/153
br>