Nom
date
lieu
compétition
classement
ABDELLATIF Charline
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
25/05/2019
Amilly
Tournoi
3
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
7/248
MÉNARD Aaron
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
COSTE Agathe
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
2
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
25/05/2019
Amilly
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
1/248
COUSIN malorie
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
5/248
GOMES FERREIRA Gabriel
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
18/248
HUARD Adam
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
17/02/2019
Lognes
Tournoi
3
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
1
25/05/2019
Amilly
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
6/248
ISSAIENE Marwa
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
JEANNIN William
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
1
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
2
25/05/2019
Amilly
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
1/248
MAINY Abigaëlle
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
4
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
3
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
25/05/2019
Amilly
Tournoi
4
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
8/248
MERCIER Émy
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
2
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
13/248
MEUNIER Jade
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
1
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
25/05/2019
Amilly
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
8/248
MOULIN-ROUARD Camille
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
09/12/2018
Migennes
Critérium départemental
1
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
3
17/02/2019
Lognes
Tournoi
1
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
2
25/05/2019
Amilly
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
1/248
MOLETTE Noah
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
3
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
PERNOT Ludivine
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
8/248
SAILLARD Clovis
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
1
27/01/2019
Villeneuve sur Yonne
Interclubs
2
17/02/2019
Lognes
Tournoi
3
07/04/2019
Pont sur Yonne
Interclubs
1
28/04/2019
Ferrières en Gâtinais
Tournoi
1
15/06/2019

Circuit du Jeune Judoka
1/248
WACRENIER Noah
25/11/2018
Sens
Interclubs
4
br>