Nom |
date |
lieu |
compétition |
classement |
---|
ABDELLATIF Charline |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
3 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
3 |
25/05/2019 |
Amilly |
Tournoi |
3 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
7/248 |
MÃNARD Aaron |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
COSTE Agathe |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
2 |
09/12/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
3 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
25/05/2019 |
Amilly |
Tournoi |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1/248 |
COUSIN malorie |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
09/12/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
3 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
28/04/2019 |
Ferrières en Gâtinais |
Tournoi |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
5/248 |
GOMES FERREIRA Gabriel |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
18/248 |
HUARD Adam |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
3 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
17/02/2019 |
Lognes |
Tournoi |
3 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
28/04/2019 |
Ferrières en Gâtinais |
Tournoi |
1 |
25/05/2019 |
Amilly |
Tournoi |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
6/248 |
ISSAIENE Marwa |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
JEANNIN William |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
09/12/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
28/04/2019 |
Ferrières en Gâtinais |
Tournoi |
2 |
25/05/2019 |
Amilly |
Tournoi |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1/248 |
MAINY Abigaëlle |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
4 |
09/12/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
3 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
25/05/2019 |
Amilly |
Tournoi |
4 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
8/248 |
MERCIER Ãmy |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
2 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
13/248 |
MEUNIER Jade |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
09/12/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
25/05/2019 |
Amilly |
Tournoi |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
8/248 |
MOULIN-ROUARD Camille |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
09/12/2018 |
Migennes |
Critérium départemental |
1 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
3 |
17/02/2019 |
Lognes |
Tournoi |
1 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
28/04/2019 |
Ferrières en Gâtinais |
Tournoi |
2 |
25/05/2019 |
Amilly |
Tournoi |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1/248 |
MOLETTE Noah |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
3 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
PERNOT Ludivine |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
8/248 |
SAILLARD Clovis |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
1 |
27/01/2019 |
Villeneuve sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
2 |
17/02/2019 |
Lognes |
Tournoi |
3 |
07/04/2019 |
Pont sur Yonne |
Interclubs |
1 |
28/04/2019 |
Ferrières en Gâtinais |
Tournoi |
1 |
15/06/2019 |
Circuit du Jeune Judoka |
1/248 |
WACRENIER Noah |
25/11/2018 |
Sens |
Interclubs |
4 |